Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Jan
2

All Day

Christmas Break - No school

Add to Calendar

Jan
3

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Basketball @ Whitehall; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Whitehall Memorial High School, 19121 Hobson St, Whitehall, WI 54773, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
4

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

PTO Meeting

Add to Calendar

Jan
5

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Basketball @ Pepin; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Pepin High School, 510 Pine St, Pepin, WI 54759, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
6

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Basketball vs Augusta; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
9

5:45 PM

8:45 PM

Boys Basketball @ Elmwood/Plum City ; JV 5:45 & Varsity 7:15
Elmwood High School, 213 Scott St S, Elmwood, WI 54740, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
10

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

MS Girls Basketball @ Augusta (Main St. Gym)
Main Street Gym, 601 Main St, Augusta, WI 54722, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
11

6:30 PM

8:30 PM

School Board Meeting

Add to Calendar

Jan
12

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Basketball vs Pepin-Alma; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
13

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

MS Girls Basketball @ Home vs. Black River Falls- 7th 4:30 and 8th 5:30
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
13

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Basketball vs Immanuel; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
14

10:00 AM

4:00 PM

Wrestling @ Chippewa Falls Invite
Chippewa Falls High School, 735 Terrill St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
14

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Basketball (Home) vs Melrose-MIndoro
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
16

6:00 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Basketball @ C-FC (NO C-Team)
Cochrane-Fountain City School District, WI, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
16

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

JV Girls Basketball (H) vs Whitehall (Game from 12/15/22)
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
16

7:15 PM

8:45 PM

Varsity Girls Basketball (Home) vs Whitehall (Game from 12/15/22)
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
17

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

MS Girls Basketball @ Home vs. Lincoln

Add to Calendar

Jan
17

6:30 PM

7:30 PM

C-Team Boys Basketball (Home) vs Lincoln
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
19

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

MS Girls Basketball @ Fall Creek; 5 vs Fall Creek and 6 vs Regis
Fall Creek High School, 336 E Hoover Ave, Fall Creek, WI 54742, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
19

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

JV Girls Basketball @ Gilmanton; Only JV
Gilmanton Junior Senior High, S889 Larson Rd, Gilmanton, WI 54743, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
19

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Wrestling @ Glenwood City
Glenwood City Schools, 850 Maple St, Glenwood City, WI 54013, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
20

4:00 PM

8:00 PM

Wrestling @ Durand Invitational
Durand High School, 607 7th Ave E, Durand, WI 54736, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
20

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Basketball @ Immanuel; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Immanuel Lutheran High School, College and Seminary, 501 Grover Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
23

5:45 PM

7:15 PM

Basketball @ Boyceville; Varsity Girls / JV Boys 5:45
Boyceville Middle-High School, 1003 Tiffany St, Boyceville, WI 54725, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
23

7:15 PM

8:45 PM

Basketball @ Boyceville; Varsity Boys 7:15
Boyceville Middle-High School, 1003 Tiffany St, Boyceville, WI 54725, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
24

12:00 PM

12:45 PM

Pop-Up Food Pantry
Dry goods, produce, & meat.
W23597 U.S. Hwy 10, Strum, WI 54770

Add to Calendar

Jan
24

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

MS Girls Basketball @ Home vs. Pepin-Alma
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
24

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Basketball vs Lincoln; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
26

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

MS Girls Basketball @ St Peter & Paul - Indee

Add to Calendar

Jan
26

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Wrestling @ Mondovi vs Durand (Senior/Parent Night)
Mondovi Middle School, 337 N Jackson St, Mondovi, WI 54755, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
26

7:15 PM

8:45 PM

Boys Basketball vs Gilmanton; ONLY Varsity
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
27

4:00 PM

8:00 PM

Wrestling @ Menomonie Invitational
Menomonie High School, 1715 5th St W, Menomonie, WI 54751, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
27

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Basketball vs Independence; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Eleva-Strum Central High School, W23597 US-10, Strum, WI 54770, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
31

4:30 PM

7:30 PM

MS Girls Basketball @ Home - Triangular vs. O-F & McDonnell

Add to Calendar

Jan
31

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Basketball @ Lincoln; JV 6:00 & Varsity 7:15
Alma Center School District, 124 S School St, Alma Center, WI 54611, USA

Add to Calendar

Jan
31

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Wrestling @ Somerset Triangular
Somerset Senior High, 645 Sunrise Dr, Somerset, WI 54025, USA

Add to Calendar